NON O MULTIPLE ENTRY FROM SAVANNAKHET BASED ON MARRIAGE

NON O MULTIPLE ENTRY FROM SAVANNAKHET BASED ON MARRIAGE

  • Author: Ken Wright
  • Published: 10th December, 2017

Non O multiple entry based on marriage went effortlessly, come prepared and you have nothing to fear* Application form filled in with 2 passport photos* signed copy of the house book* Signed copy of the wife's ID card* Copy of wedding certificate* Copy of registration of marriage* Visa fee 5,000 baht * show originals of the above and that's all you need.Time spend at the counter less the a minute as when I arrived at 10am I was the only one, next day 2pm pick up and ready within 5 minutes. Back in Thailand at 3pm

Speedy Visa

Author: Ken Wright

We can change a 30 day visa exempt entry or a 60 day tourist visa entry to a single entry 90 day non-immigrant 'O' type visa then add to it a 12 month extension for the purposes of retirement without you leaving the country.

If you have any visa problem in your life, we are here to help you!

Speedy Visa: Thailand Retirement Visa specialists
WAIT!
Even if you're not ready to process your visa now, download my FREE factsheet so you are prepared when the time is right!
Questions?, I'm here to help!
Got a question ?
ken

Hi, i'm Ken, do you have any questions about my services ?

Please enter your information below to get started: